MEMBER ZONE
SEARCH NATIONAL SITE
SECURITY LEVELS

District 13 Staff List

Log in for contact information
Elected Officers
  • DCO
  • District Commodore
  • Kathleen Goodwin
  • DCOS
  • District Chief Of Staff
  • David Kendall Larkin
  • DCAPT-E
  • District Captain East
  • Paul Robert Otey
  • DCAPT-N
  • District Captain North
  • H Arthur West
  • DCAPT-S
  • District Captain South
  • Dennis L. Wood
  • IPDCO
  • Immediate Past District Commodore
  • Richard Merrill Coons
District Staff Officers
  • D-AA
  • District Commodore Administrative Assistant
  • Arthur Richmond Cummings
  • D-AD-CONF
  • District Commodore Aide Confcoord
  • Jan Kay Jenne
  • DSO-DV
  • Diversity
  • Tomas Vincent Todd
  • ADSO-DV-N
  • Assistant Diversity North
  • Kevin Gregory Coulombe
  • ADSO-DV-S
  • Assistant Diversity South
  • Tammie Marie Longpre
  • DFSO
  • District Flight Safety Officer
  • Paul Sperry Ploeger
  • ASC-PS
  • Auxiliary Sector Coordinator Ps
  • Kent Henry Brown
  • ASC-CR
  • Auxiliary Sector Coordinator Cr
  • Ronald Leroy Hilburger
  • ASC-SNB
  • Auxiliary Sector Coordinator Asc-snb
  • George Allen Tinker
  • DSO-FN
  • Finance
  • Margaret Marie Albert
  • ADSO-FN
  • Assistant Finance
  • Thomas Law Divis
  • ADSO-FN
  • Assistant Finance
  • Penelope Mock Milczewski
  • DSO-FS
  • Food Service
  • James Blair Dickinson
  • DSO-LP
  • Legal/Parliamentarian
  • Jeanne Constance Suchodolski
  • ADSO-LP
  • Assistant Legal
  • Mark Victor Hannibal
  • ADSO-LP
  • Assistant Legal
  • Efrem Robert Krisher
  • DDC-P
  • District Directorate Chief - Prevention
  • Tiney D. Singler
  • DSO-MT
  • Member Training
  • Henry Dalrymple Phillips
  • ADSO-MT-E
  • Assistant Member Training East
  • Mark Victor Hannibal
  • ADSO-MT-N
  • Assistant Member Training North
  • John Thomas Salinas
  • DSO-MS
  • Marine Safety And Envrn Prot
  • William Curtis Lundine
  • ADSO-MS-E
  • Assistand Marsaf And Protect East
  • Lewis Dean Culwell
  • ADSO-MS-N
  • Assistand Marsaf And Protect North
  • Peter John Garland
  • ADSO-MS-S
  • Assistand Marsaf And Protect South
  • Timothy Nathaniel Kroll
  • ADSO-MS
  • Assistand Marsaf And Protect
  • James Franklin Neff
  • DSO-NS
  • Navigation Systems
  • Pamela Roberta Chelgren_koterba
  • ADSO-NS-N
  • Assistant Navigation Systems North
  • Pamela Roberta Chelgren_koterba
  • ADSO-NS-S
  • Assistant Navigation Systems South
  • Fred Joseph Stanio
  • DSO-PA
  • Public Affairs
  • Michael Stephen Sealfon
  • ADSO-PA
  • Assistant Public Affairs
  • Gerald Colton Bishop
  • ADSO-PA
  • Assistant Public Affairs
  • Robert Kevin Megel
  • ADSO-PA
  • Assistant Public Affairs
  • Michael Stephen Sealfon
  • DSO-PE
  • Public Education
  • Beverly Jean Divis
  • ADSO-PE-E
  • Assistant Public Education East
  • Kyle Wayne Boyce
  • ADSO-PE-N
  • Assistant Public Education North
  • Korali A. Heryla
  • ADSO-PE-P
  • Assistant Public Education Paddlecraft
  • Thomas Apollo Murphy
  • DSO-PV
  • Rbs Visitor Program
  • Cheryl Lynn Lundine
  • ADSO-PV
  • Assistant Recreational Boating Safety Visitor
  • Steven Douglas Mc Conaghy
  • DSO-SL
  • State Liaison Coordinator
  • Ronnie Eugene Fritz
  • SLO-O
  • State Liaison Officer Or
  • Danny Eugene Dail
  • SLO-I
  • State Liaison Officer Id
  • Ronnie Eugene Fritz
  • SLO-M
  • State Liaison Officer Mt
  • William Dillon Schmidt
  • SLO-W
  • State Liaison Officer Wa
  • David Stockmar Tribolet
  • DSO-VE
  • Vessel Examination
  • Steven Scott Myrick
  • ADSO-VE-N
  • Assistant Vessel Examination North
  • Steven Charles Bell
  • ADSO-VE-SP
  • Assistant Vessel Examination Special Projects
  • Mathew David Epstein
  • ADSO-VE-S
  • Assistant Vessel Examination South
  • Wilmer Edward Lampa
  • ADSO-VE-E
  • Assistant Vessel Examination East
  • Steven Scott Myrick
  • DDC-R
  • District Directorate Chief - Response
  • Richard Clayton Williams
  • DSO-AV
  • Aviation
  • Richard Clayton Williams
  • ADSO-AV-OPN
  • Assistant Aviation Op-n
  • Forbes Gregory Baker
  • ADSO-AV-MT
  • Assistant Aviation Member Training
  • Thyra Kay Stevenson
  • ADSO-AV-OPS
  • Assistant Aviation Op-s
  • John Frank Stuhr
  • DSO-CM
  • Communications
  • Joseph Bernard Notch
  • ADSO-CM-S
  • Assistant Communications South
  • Andrew Thomas Cochran
  • ADSO-CM
  • Assistant Communications
  • John Gary Nepple
  • ADSO-CM-N
  • Assistant Communications North
  • Joseph Bernard Notch
  • DSO-OP
  • Operations
  • Terry Lee Filson
  • ADSO-OP-E
  • Assistant Operations East
  • Terry Lee Filson
  • ADSO-OP-I
  • Assistant Operations Interpreter
  • Timothy Nathaniel Kroll
  • ADSO-OP
  • Assistant Operations
  • Guy Allen Thomas
  • ADSO-OP-N
  • Assistant Operations North
  • John Wesley Warner
  • ADSO-OP-S
  • Assistant Operations South
  • Dean Leroy Wimer
  • DSO-IM
  • Incident Management
  • Randall Jay Jergensen
  • ADSO-IM
  • Assistant Incident Management
  • Jon S. Brady
  • ADSO-IM-IMS
  • Assistant Incident Management Skillsbank
  • Randall Jay Jergensen
  • ADSO-IM-IME
  • Assistant Incident Management Everbridge
  • John Gary Nepple
  • DDC-L
  • District Directorate Chief - Logistics
  • James Robert Ehnborn
  • DSO-CS
  • Communication Systems
  • Danny Martin Kienle
  • ADSO-CS-E
  • Assistant Communication Systems East
  • Leroy Dale Gamble
  • ADSO-CS-N
  • Assistant Communication Systems North
  • Christian Vincent Kuehner
  • ADSO-CS-S
  • Assistant Communication Systems South
  • Lee Edward White
  • DSO-HR
  • Human Resources
  • Deanna Mae Green
  • ADSO-HR
  • Assistant Human Resources
  • Deborah Jean Kienle
  • ADSO-HR-ADSO-AW
  • Assistant Human Resources Adso-awards
  • Brady Thomas Mc Nulty
  • ADSO-HR-ADSO-AW
  • Assistant Human Resources Adso-awards
  • Carel Cwm Verlinden
  • ADSO-HR-ADSO-AW
  • Assistant Human Resources Adso-awards
  • Jonathan Ray Wells
  • DSO-IS
  • Information Services
  • John Frank Stuhr
  • ADSO-IS
  • Assistant Information Services
  • Wilmer Edward Lampa
  • ADSO-IS-N
  • Assistant Information Services North
  • Tomas Vincent Todd
  • DSO-MA
  • Materials
  • Mathew David Epstein
  • ADSO-MA
  • Assistant Materials
  • Edgar A. Davis
  • ADSO-MA
  • Assistant Materials
  • Diane R. Epstein
  • DSO-PB
  • Publications
  • Deborah Ann Cordone
  • ADSO-PB
  • Assistant Publications
  • Randall John Klein
  • DSO-SR
  • Secretary/Records
  • Neil Henry Christenson
  • PPCA
  • President Of Past Captains Association
  • Daren Clay Lewis