MEMBER ZONE
SEARCH NATIONAL SITE
SECURITY LEVELS

District 7 Staff List

Log in for contact information
Elected Officers
  • DCO
  • District Commodore
  • Judith Lee Hudson
  • DCOS
  • District Chief Of Staff
  • Gary P. Barth
  • DCAPT-E
  • District Captain East
  • Russell Dewey Jackson
  • DCAPT-N
  • District Captain North
  • Patricia Ann Mc Menamin
  • DCAPT-W
  • District Captain West
  • Frank A. Wondolkowski
  • IPDCO
  • Immediate Past District Commodore
  • Robert A. Weskerna
District Staff Officers
  • D-AA
  • District Commodore Administrative Assistant
  • Manuel Sosa
  • D-AD-P
  • District Commodore Aide District Planner
  • William W. Bartley
  • D-AD
  • District Commodore Aide
  • Teresa A. Barth
  • D-AD
  • District Commodore Aide
  • Nichole R. Betterson
  • D-AD
  • District Commodore Aide
  • Julianne Bouchard
  • D-AD-H
  • District Commodore Aide Historian
  • Alejandro M. De_quesada
  • D-AD
  • District Commodore Aide
  • Robert J. Hoffman
  • D-AD
  • District Commodore Aide
  • Carolyn R. Hooley
  • D-AD
  • District Commodore Aide
  • Gerald Randolph Patton
  • D-AD-LL
  • District Commodore Aide Lay Leader
  • Phillip Todd Poole
  • DSO-DV
  • Diversity
  • Thomas Allen Lane
  • ADSO-DV-E
  • Assistant Diversity East
  • Carolina Farmer
  • ADSO-DV-W
  • Assistant Diversity West
  • David Jude Griffin
  • ADSO-DV-N
  • Assistant Diversity North
  • Antonio P. Quesada
  • DFSO
  • District Flight Safety Officer
  • Peter W. Hecht
  • ADFSO-BQN
  • Assistant District Flight Safety Officer Borienquen
  • Douglas L. Armstrong
  • ADFSO-MIA
  • Assistant District Flight Safety Officer Miami
  • Michael Anthony Klockowski
  • ADFSO-SNV
  • Assistant District Flight Safety Officer Savannah
  • David C. Lincoln
  • ADFSO-CLW
  • Assistant District Flight Safety Officer Clearwater
  • Marc Curtis Miller
  • ASC-KW
  • Auxiliary Sector Coordinator Sector Key West
  • Roger W. Bencze
  • ASC-SJ
  • Auxiliary Sector Coordinator Sector San Juan
  • Javier Bernabe
  • ASC-MIA
  • Auxiliary Sector Coordinator Sector Miami
  • Marcelo Carvalho Freire
  • ASC-SP
  • Auxiliary Sector Coordinator Sector St Petersburg
  • Ronald R. Howington
  • ASC-CHA
  • Auxiliary Sector Coordinator Sector Charleston
  • Henry G. Pratt
  • ASC-JAX
  • Auxiliary Sector Coordinator Sector Jacksonville
  • Maxine Elizabeth Rattrie
  • DSO-FN
  • Finance
  • James Francis Stone
  • ADSO-FN
  • Assistant Finance
  • William E. Gelpke
  • DSO-FS
  • Food Service
  • Paulette R. Parent
  • ADSO-FS-SECKW
  • Assistant Food Service Sector Key West
  • Norman Lee Campbell
  • ADSO-FS-SECSJ
  • Assistant Food Service Sector San Juan
  • Norman Lee Campbell
  • ADSO-FS-SECSTP
  • Assistant Food Service Sector St Petersburg
  • Kim M. Davis
  • ADSO-FS-SECJAX
  • Assistant Food Service Sector Jacksonville
  • Elizabeth Gallagher Elliott
  • ADSO-FS-PUB
  • Assistant Food Service Publications
  • Donald Whitney Hunt
  • ADSO-FS-SECCHA
  • Assistant Food Service Sector Charleston
  • Duncan Alexander Hutchinson
  • ADSO-FS-SECMIA
  • Assistant Food Service Sector Miami
  • Carol Lee Moppert
  • ADSO-FS-I/T
  • Assistant Food Service Instructor/Trainer
  • George Sherman Peek
  • DSO-LP
  • Legal/Parliamentarian
  • Carl Dalton Motes
  • ADSO-LP-W
  • Assistant Legal West
  • J Michael Shea
  • ADSO-LP-N
  • Assistant Legal North
  • James David Stokes
  • DDC-P
  • District Directorate Chief - Prevention
  • Lawrence S. Berman
  • DSO-MT
  • Member Training
  • Alberto Miguel Juliachs
  • ADSO-MT-GAP
  • Assistant Member Training Gap Analysis, Fs, Ms
  • Mark Chiappone
  • ADSO-MT-ICS
  • Assistant Member Training Ics
  • Walter Richard Jaskiewicz
  • ADSO-MT-LT
  • Assistant Member Training Leadership Training
  • Dan Stewart Mc Intyre
  • ADSO-MT-FL
  • Assistant Member Training Flotilla Leadership
  • Karen Lynne Miller
  • ADSO-MT-OMT
  • Assistant Member Training Orientation & New Member Training
  • Robert Edward Schurr
  • ADSO-MT-N
  • Assistant Member Training North
  • Jan L. Sprague_williams
  • ADSO-MT-SO
  • Assistant Member Training Surface Operations
  • Alejandro Tellechea
  • DSO-MS
  • Marine Safety And Envrn Prot
  • Edward E. Pratt
  • ADSO-MS-SECCHL
  • Assistand Marsaf And Protect Sector Charleston
  • Ralph Victor Ainger
  • ADSO-MS-SECMIA
  • Assistand Marsaf And Protect Sector Miami
  • Benjamin Roger Kidder
  • ADSO-MS-SP
  • Assistand Marsaf And Protect Sea Partners
  • John Michael Narducci
  • ADSO-MS-SECSJ
  • Assistand Marsaf And Protect Sector San Juan
  • Imanuel Nunez
  • ADSO-MS-CFE
  • Assistand Marsaf And Protect Commercial Fishing Vessels
  • George Sherman Peek
  • ADSO-MS-SECSTP
  • Assistand Marsaf And Protect Sector St Petersburg
  • Paul P. Pelletier
  • ADSO-MS-SECJAX
  • Assistand Marsaf And Protect Sector Jacksonville
  • Maxine Elizabeth Rattrie
  • ADSO-MS-TR
  • Assistand Marsaf And Protect Training
  • James Michael Williams
  • ADSO-MS-AWW
  • Assistand Marsaf And Protect Aww
  • Mark Craig Wronowski
  • DSO-NS
  • Navigation Systems
  • Agnes K. Mical
  • ADSO-NS-E
  • Assistant Navigation Systems East
  • Mark Chiappone
  • ADSO-NS-W
  • Assistant Navigation Systems West
  • Patricia M. Dooris
  • ADSO-NS-N
  • Assistant Navigation Systems North
  • Neil Wigham Rattrie
  • DSO-PA
  • Public Affairs
  • Mary Barbara Patton
  • ADSO-PA-W
  • Assistant Public Affairs West
  • Antoinette V. Borman
  • ADSO-PA-NE
  • Assistant Public Affairs North East
  • Alexander Campbell Carmichel
  • ADSO-PA-P
  • Assistant Public Affairs Photography
  • Robert A. Fabich
  • ADSO-PA-M
  • Assistant Public Affairs Marketing
  • David Lackner Gross
  • ADSO-PA-N
  • Assistant Public Affairs North
  • Donald Whitney Hunt
  • ADSO-PA-S
  • Assistant Public Affairs South
  • Lourdes R. Oliveras
  • ADSO-PA-E
  • Assistant Public Affairs East
  • Andrea J. Rutherfoord
  • DSO-PE
  • Public Education
  • Jules H. Moquin
  • ADSO-PE-MID-FL
  • Assistant Public Education Mid Florida
  • Julia E. Bidwick
  • ADSO-PE-S
  • Assistant Public Education South
  • Lorie J. Cutting
  • ADSO-PE-N
  • Assistant Public Education North
  • Bruce A. Lindsey
  • DSO-PV
  • Rbs Visitor Program
  • Diane H. Berman
  • ADSO-PV-N
  • Assistant Recreational Boating Safety Visitor North
  • William G. Ballard
  • ADSO-PV-M
  • Assistant Recreational Boating Safety Visitor Marketing
  • Robert James Dicicco
  • ADSO-PV-E
  • Assistant Recreational Boating Safety Visitor East
  • Carol N. Floyd
  • ADSO-PV-P
  • Assistant Recreational Boating Safety Visitor Powercraft
  • Kevin Arthur Gilbert
  • ADSO-PV-W
  • Assistant Recreational Boating Safety Visitor West
  • Robert John Raybuck
  • DSO-SL
  • State Liaison Coordinator
  • William S. Griswold
  • SLO-SC2
  • State Liaison Officer South Carolina
  • Barbara D. Burchfield
  • SLO-SC
  • State Liaison Officer South Carolina
  • Herman Festus Burchfield
  • SLO-PR
  • State Liaison Officer Pureto Rico
  • Jose Israel Caban
  • SLO-FL
  • State Liaison Officer Florida
  • William S. Griswold
  • SLO-VI
  • State Liaison Officer Virgin Islands
  • James R. Kreglo
  • SLO-GA
  • State Liaison Officer Georgia
  • George E. Mc Gill
  • DSO-VE
  • Vessel Examination
  • Chuck Kelemen
  • ADSO-VE-N
  • Assistant Vessel Examination North
  • Barbara D. Burchfield
  • ADSO-VE-W
  • Assistant Vessel Examination West
  • Ronald F. Krum
  • ADSO-VE-S
  • Assistant Vessel Examination Division 1, 13, 16
  • Imanuel Nunez
  • ADSO-VE-NC
  • Assistant Vessel Examination North Central
  • Philip L. Tallon
  • ADSO-VE-E
  • Assistant Vessel Examination East
  • Charles M. Zaidan
  • DDC-R
  • District Directorate Chief - Response
  • Jonathan Ward Nicholls
  • DSO-AV
  • Aviation
  • Tommy Robert Augustsson
  • ADSO-AV-AAC/CLW
  • Assistant Aviation Aac Clearwater
  • Gregory Applegarth Bacon
  • ADSO-AV-T
  • Assistant Aviation Av Training
  • Lee A. Bertman
  • ADSO-AV-X
  • Assistant Aviation Technology
  • Mark Everett Cannon
  • ADSO-AV-PM
  • Assistant Aviation Program Mgt
  • David A. Elliot
  • ADSO-AV-P
  • Assistant Aviation Publications
  • Robert A. Fabich
  • ADSO-AV-MM
  • Assistant Aviation Materials Mgt
  • Robert T. Hastie
  • ADSO-AV-AUC
  • Assistant Aviation Auc
  • Charles F. Lambeth
  • ADSO-AV-AAC/BQN
  • Assistant Aviation Aac Bqn
  • Carlos Emilio Matos
  • ADSO-AV-D
  • Assistant Aviation Medical
  • Robert Clell Miller
  • ADSO-AV-MP
  • Assistant Aviation Aviation Mgt-personnel
  • Ben Ostrovsky
  • ADSO-AV-AAC/SVN
  • Assistant Aviation Aac Savannah
  • Kenneth T. Plesser
  • ADSO-AV-AAC/MIA
  • Assistant Aviation Aac Miami
  • Thomas Edward Powers
  • ADSO-AV-S
  • Assistant Aviation Av Standards
  • Wilson B. Riggan
  • DSO-CM
  • Communications
  • Donald L. Wellons
  • ADSO-CM-HF
  • Assistant Communications Hf Net
  • Charles Robert Elliott
  • ADSO-CM-E
  • Assistant Communications East
  • Mark Christopher Gaisford
  • ADSO-CM-TS
  • Assistant Communications Technical Support
  • John William Holmes
  • ADSO-CM-W
  • Assistant Communications West
  • David Maury Rockwell
  • ADSO-CM-N
  • Assistant Communications North
  • William Thomas Walter
  • DSO-OP
  • Operations
  • Herman Festus Burchfield
  • ADSO-OP-A
  • Assistant Operations Adm
  • Barbara D. Burchfield
  • ADSO-OP-W
  • Assistant Operations West
  • Linda Lea Churchill
  • ADSO-OP-N
  • Assistant Operations North
  • Allen L. Crothers
  • ADSO-OP-SS
  • Assistant Operations Surface Safety
  • Edward H. Dickson
  • ADSO-OP-C
  • Assistant Operations Caribbean
  • Lee E. Elvins
  • ADSO-OP-CHIEF QE
  • Assistant Operations Chief Qe
  • Jerald D. Henderson
  • ADSO-OP-E
  • Assistant Operations East
  • Franklin Andre Roan
  • ADSO-OP-I
  • Assistant Operations Interpreter
  • Zoraida Sorrentino
  • DSO-IM
  • Incident Management
  • William Francis Hanlon
  • ADSO-IM-CPGAP
  • Assistant Incident Management Contigency Planning - Gap
  • Jeffrey William Barnes
  • ADSO-IM-ICSD
  • Assistant Incident Management Dist Aux Mass Rescue Spec.
  • Graciela Pilar Hirigoyen
  • ADSO-IM-DEPUTY
  • Assistant Incident Management Deputy Ops
  • Daniel F. Jacquish
  • ADSO-IM-ICST
  • Assistant Incident Management Ics Training
  • Alberto Miguel Juliachs
  • ADSO-IM-ICSE
  • Assistant Incident Management Emergency Operations Centers
  • Gary Howard Krantz
  • ADSO-IM-IME
  • Assistant Incident Management Everbridge
  • John L. Vanosdol
  • ADSO-IM-IMS
  • Assistant Incident Management Skillsbank
  • Marvin Martin Williams
  • DDC-L
  • District Directorate Chief - Logistics
  • Daniel A. Hess
  • DSO-CS
  • Communication Systems
  • David Abram Hastings
  • ADSO-CS-N
  • Assistant Communication Systems North Web Compliance
  • Richard G. Bankert
  • ADSO-CS-W
  • Assistant Communication Systems West Web Compliance
  • Craig R. De_toma
  • ADSO-CS-E
  • Assistant Communication Systems East Web Compliance
  • Christopher John Haarer
  • DSO-HR
  • Human Resources
  • Angela Pomaro
  • ADSO-HR-SP
  • Assistant Human Resources Special Projects
  • Mark Howard Crary
  • ADSO-HR-SP
  • Assistant Human Resources Special Projects
  • Gilbert F. Thomas
  • DSO-IS
  • Information Services
  • Susan Z. Hastings
  • ADSO-IS-SECSP
  • Assistant Information Services Sector St Petersburg
  • Ruthanne Bruno
  • ADSO-IS-KW-SJ
  • Assistant Information Services Sec Key West/San Juan
  • Elizabeth H. Bullock
  • ADSO-IS-ICS
  • Assistant Information Services Ics
  • Robert C. Cook
  • ADSO-IS-SP-JAX
  • Assistant Information Services Special Projects/Sec Jacksonville
  • Samuel E. Duda
  • ADSO-IS-AIR
  • Assistant Information Services Air
  • Felix Peter Godoy
  • ADSO-IS-AW-MIA
  • Assistant Information Services Awards/Sec Miami
  • Ben Ostrovsky
  • DSO-MA
  • Materials
  • Craig R. De_toma
  • ADSO-MA-P
  • Assistant Materials Printing
  • Gary P. Barth
  • ADSO-MA-P
  • Assistant Materials Printing
  • Teresa A. Barth
  • ADSO-MA-N
  • Assistant Materials North
  • Billy J. Enfinger
  • ADSO-MA-E
  • Assistant Materials East
  • Ronald G. Matz
  • ADSO-MA-W
  • Assistant Materials West
  • David Robert Richards
  • DSO-PB
  • Publications
  • Dorothy J. Riley
  • ADSO-PB-N
  • Assistant Publications North
  • Jonathan Edward Buie
  • ADSO-PB-W
  • Assistant Publications West
  • Bret E. Fendt
  • ADSO-PB-E
  • Assistant Publications East
  • David Leslie Lairson
  • ADSO-PB-CE
  • Assistant Publications Copy Editor
  • John Lee Quinn
  • DSO-SR
  • Secretary/Records
  • Julianne Bouchard
  • PPCA
  • President Of Past Captains Association
  • Theresa Sweeney