MEMBER ZONE
SEARCH NATIONAL SITE
SECURITY LEVELS

T-Directorate Staff List

Log in for contact information
Staff Officers
  • DIR-T
  • Director - Training
  • Gregory B. Kester
  • DIR-TD
  • Deputy Director - Training
  • Kurt P. Sarac
  • DVC-TA
  • Division Chief - Advanced Learning
  • John D. Mill
  • BC-TAE
  • Branch Chief - Rescue
  • Michelle M. Thornton
  • BC-TAN
  • Branch Chief - Navigation
  • Jeff Gilmore
  • BA-TANA
  • Branch Asst - Navigation
  • John Michael Narducci
  • BC-TAP
  • Branch Chief - Patrols
  • Daniel J. Dirkes
  • BA-TAP
  • Branch Assistant - Patrols
  • Michael H. Scott
  • BC-TAS
  • Branch Chief - Seamanship
  • Robert J. Kuhn
  • BA-TASA
  • Branch Asst - Seamanship
  • Aline M. Harrison
  • BC-TAT
  • Branch Chief - Telecommunications
  • Michael S. Wiedel
  • BC-TAW
  • Branch Chief - Weather
  • John D. Mill
  • BA-TAWA
  • Branch Asst - Weather
  • Richard T. Wynne
  • BA-TAWB
  • Branch Asst - Weather
  • Kim M. Walsh
  • BC-TAX
  • Branch Chief - Auxsc&e
  • S Wallace Dawson
  • DVC-TL
  • Division Chief - Leadership Development Courses
  • Michael J. Brzezicki
  • BA-TLAA
  • Branch Asst - Auxlams
  • George D. Bond
  • BC-TLF
  • Branch Chief - Flotilla Leadership
  • John D. Tyson
  • BA-TLF
  • Branch Asst - Flotilla Leadership
  • Martin Scott Goodwin
  • BC-TLM
  • Branch Chief - Mid-level Leadership & Management
  • Sandra K. Delaughter
  • BA-TLMA
  • Branch Asst - Mid-level Officers
  • Tracy E. Delaughter
  • BC-TLS
  • Branch Chief - Senior Leadership And Management
  • Stephen H. Mc Elroy
  • BA-TLS
  • Branch Asst - Senior Leadership
  • Richard L. Lawrence
  • BC-TLU
  • Branch Chief - Upper Level Officers Course
  • Dean Leroy Wimer
  • DVC-TM
  • Division Chief - Advanced Distance Learning Management
  • Jonathan M. Ahlbrand
  • BC-TMB
  • Branch Chief - Basic Qualification Coyrse
  • Michael D. Bick
  • BA-TMSA
  • Branch Asst - Performance Solutions
  • John P. Oleary
  • BA-TMSB
  • Branch Caast - Performance Solutions
  • David A. Reiss
  • BC-TMT
  • Branch Chief - Technology Development
  • David B. Berz
  • BA-TMTB
  • Branch Asst - Technology Development
  • Jason Garth Caudill
  • DVC-TS
  • Division Chief - Directorate Services
  • Gerlinde Higginbotham
  • BC-TSD
  • Branch Chief - Documents & Text
  • Edward Franklin Barnes
  • BA-TSDA
  • Branch Asst - Proofreading
  • Monica M. Jankowski
  • BC-TSG
  • Branch Chief - Graphics Services
  • Dixon William Keller
  • BA-TSGA
  • Branch Asst - Powerpoints
  • Hall Clement Guttormsen
  • BA-TSGB
  • Branch Asst - Powerpoints
  • Joann Patrice Mc Collum
  • BC-TSP
  • Branch Chief - Project Office
  • Michael Spollen
  • BA-TSPA
  • Branch Asst - Project Adminstration
  • Peter James Graham
  • BC-TSQ
  • Branch Chief - Quality Assurance
  • Zoraida Sorrentino
  • BA-TSQA
  • Branch Asst - Quality Assurance
  • William J. Sorrentino
  • BC-TSW
  • Branch Chief - Webmaster
  • Amelia C. Seeley