MEMBER ZONE
SEARCH NATIONAL SITE
SECURITY LEVELS

A-Directorate Staff List

Log in for contact information
Staff Officers
  • DIR-A
  • Director - Public Affairs
  • Richard F. Mihalcik
  • BC-AXA
  • Branch Chief - Adminstrative Support
  • Mary Barbara Patton
  • DIR-ADP
  • Deputy Director - Public Affairs Publications
  • Thea Narkiewicz
  • DIR-ADS
  • Deputy Director - Public Affairs Support
  • Thomas Ceniglio
  • DVC-AC
  • Division Chief - Public Relations
  • Michael P. Heid
  • BC-ACA
  • Branch Chief - Academy Pa Support
  • Robert R. Carlson
  • BC-ACM
  • Branch Chief - Auxiliary Music
  • Alfred J. Verdi
  • BA-ACMA
  • Branch Asst - Aux Music Development
  • John Anthony Sasso
  • BA-ACMB
  • Branch Asst - Aux Music Development
  • Benjamin Clayton Palmer
  • BC-ACN
  • Branch Chief - National Safe Boating Week
  • Diane L. Riggan
  • BC-ACP
  • Branch Chief - Partnerships
  • Harry P. Stephenson
  • BC-ACS
  • Branch Chief - Special Events
  • James Edward Armour
  • BC-ACX
  • Branch Chief - Speakers Bureau/Resources
  • Doug Houle
  • BC-ACY
  • Branch Chief - Youth Outreach
  • Michael M. Hudec
  • BA-ACYC
  • Branch Asst - Coastie Spokesperson
  • Kathy Ann Haegele
  • DVC-AH
  • Division Chief - History
  • Darin Duane Lenz
  • BC-AHA
  • Branch Chief - Archives
  • Harry Arthur Burtner
  • BC-AHL
  • Branch Chief - Hq History Liaison
  • Gerard B. Counihan
  • BC-AHM
  • Branch Chief - Museums
  • Bruce F. Buckley
  • DVC-AK
  • Division Chief - Marketing
  • Frederick George Saunders
  • BC-AKC
  • Branch Chief - Communications
  • Barbara L. Ingram
  • BC-AKD
  • Branch Chief - Distribution
  • Thomas R. Violante
  • BC-AKM
  • Branch Chief - Social Media
  • Kevin Michael Conquest
  • BC-AKP
  • Branch Chief - Marketing Products
  • Michael Morris Flax
  • BC-AKR
  • Branch Chief - Marketing Research
  • Dan Stora Swett
  • BC-AKS
  • Branch Chief - Marketing Support
  • Max Edward Chale
  • DVC-AM
  • Division Chief - Publications
  • Robert Clell Miller
  • BC-AME
  • Branch Chief - Navex Editor
  • Bret E. Fendt
  • BA-AMEA
  • Branch Asst - Asst Navex Editor
  • Zacary Edward Wilson
  • BA-AMEB
  • Branch Asst - Asst Navex Editor / Layout
  • Curtis William Pratt
  • BA-AMEC
  • Branch Asst - Asst Navex Editor
  • H William Smith
  • BA-AMED
  • Branch Asst - Asst Navex Editor
  • Roger M. Bazeley
  • BC-AMN
  • Branch Chief - Navigator Editor
  • Walter R. Baranger
  • BC-AMS
  • Branch Chief - Publications Support
  • Arthur Lloyd Slepian
  • DVC-AS
  • Division Chief - Creative Services
  • Steven Edward White
  • BC-ASA
  • Branch Chief - Audio/Voice
  • Edward Bolton Winslow
  • BC-ASG
  • Branch Chief - Graphics
  • Jason A. Cyphers
  • BA-ASGA
  • Branch Asst - Graphics Design
  • Valli K. Compton
  • BA-ASGB
  • Branch Asst - Graphics Design
  • Scott Eugene Spillman
  • BC-ASP
  • Branch Chief - Photography
  • Joseph J. Giannattasio
  • BA-ASPA
  • Branch Asst - Photo Archives
  • Linda R. Skvarla
  • BA-ASPC
  • Branch Asst - Photo Corps
  • Stuart Gitlow
  • BA-ASPP
  • Branch Asst - Portraits
  • William A. Coby
  • BC-ASV
  • Branch Chief - Video Services
  • Ray D. Hinton
  • BA-ASVC
  • Branch Asst - Video Corps
  • James Watson Garner
  • DVC-AT
  • Division Chief - Training
  • Brian K. Harte
  • BC-ATE
  • Branch Chief - E-learning
  • Paul Reid Bowdre
  • BA-ATEA
  • Branch Asst - Pa Exam Review
  • David W. Bird
  • BC-ATP
  • Branch Chief - Professional Standards
  • Lourdes R. Oliveras
  • BA-ATPA
  • Branch Asst - Oral Boards Lant East
  • Todd J. Wilkinson
  • BA-ATPB
  • Branch Asst - Oral Boards Lant West
  • Douglas John Manifold
  • BA-ATPC
  • Branch Asst - Oral Boards Pacific
  • Ronald A. Hecker
  • BC-ATS
  • Branch Chief - Pa Class Scheduling & Logistics
  • David G. Mc Clure
  • DVC-AW
  • Division Chief - Web Services
  • Lance M. Kitchen
  • BC-AWA
  • Auxpa Webmaster
  • Todd M. Lett
  • BC-AWP
  • Branch Chief - Public Page Content
  • Vern A. Jansky